Camps d'Internements

 

Retour


Wehrkreis I-Wehrkreis II-Wehrkreis III-Wehrkreis IV-Wehrkreis V-Wehrkreis VI-Wehrkreis VII-Wehrkreis VIII-Wehrkreis IX-Wehrkreis X-Wehrkreis XI-Wehrkreis XII-Wehrkreis XIII-Wehrkreis XVII-Wehrkreis XVIII-Wehrkreis XX-Wehrkreis XXI-Gouvernement Général-Lublin-Commissariat du Reich en Ukraine-Commissariat du Reich à l'Est-Union Soviétique-Finlande-Norvège-Danemark-France-Belgique-Luxembourg-Italie-Yougoslavie-Roumanie-Pays-Bas-Grèce

Gouvernement Général-Lublin ( Pologne/Ukraine/Biélorussie )

Dulag 110 Cholm Chełm Polen 9.1944
Dulag 111 Konstancin Konstancin-Jeziorna Polen 9.1944
Dulag 127 Konskie Końskie Polen 6.1941
Dulag 237 Piotrków Trybanalski Piotrków Trybanalski Polen
Dulag 240 Jablonna-Legionowo bei Warschau Jabłonna-Legionowo Polen 7.1941
Dulag 315 Przemysl Przemyśl Polen
Dulag 339 Berdyczow Berdyczow Polen 4.1944-9.1944?
Dulag Blon ? ? 9.1939
Dulag Bochn ? ? 11.1939
Dulag Kielce Kielce Polen 1939
Dulag Krakau Kraków Polen 9.1939-12.1939
Dulag Rzeszow ("Reichshoff") Rzeszów Polen 10.1939
Dulag Tarnow Tarnów Polen 1939
Dulag Wadowice Wadowice Polen 11.1939
Frontstalag 363 ? ? ? 11.1941-
Oflag (XIII A) Kobierzyn bei Krakau Kobierzyn bei Kraków Polen 10.1941-5.1942
Oflag 58 Siedlce Siedlce Polen 4.1941.-10.1941
Oflag 73 Beniaminow Beniaminów Polen 2.1944-4.1945
Oflag 73/Z Praga bei Warschau Warszawa (Praga) Polen
Oflag 76 Lwow (Lemberg) Lwiw Ukraine 2.1944-
Oflag 76/Z Drogobytsch Drohobytsch / Drogobytsch Ukraine 2.1944-
Oflag 77 Deblin-Irena Dęblin-Irena Polen 1.1944-
Oflag 77/Z Zajerzierce Zajerzierce Polen 1.1944-
Stalag (XII C) Konskie Końskie Polen 9.1941-11.1941
Stalag (XII C) Skarzysko-Kamienna Skarżysko-Kamienna Polen 11.1941-4.1942
Stalag (XII E) Zambrow Zambrów Polen 1.1942-10.1942
Stalag 237 (XVII D) Deblin Dęblin Polen 10.1941-4.1942?
Stalag 237 Petrikau Piotrków Trybunalski Polen 4.1942-9.1942
Stalag 301 Lublin Lublin Polen 8.1941-9.1941
Stalag 305 ? ? Polen 8.1941
Stalag 307 Biala Podlaska Biała Podlaska Polen 5.1941-10.1941
Stalag 307 Deblin-Irena Dęblin-Irena Polen 10.1941-1.1944
Stalag 307/Z Zajerzierce Zajerzierce Polen 12.1943-1.1944
Stalag 316 Siedlce Siedlce Polen 7.1941-
Stalag 316 Wolkowysk Wolkowysk Weißrußland 1.1942-6.1942
Stalag 316 Bialystok Białystok Polen 7.1942-6.1943
Stalag 316/Z Lososno Lasosna / Lososno Weißrußland -3/6.1943
Stalag 316/Z Grodno Hrodna / Grodno Weißrußland -3/6.1943
Stalag 316/Z Zambrow Zambrów Polen -3/6.1943
Stalag 319 Cholm Chełm Polen 3.1944-4.1944
Stalag 319 Skierniewice Skierniewice Polen 5.1944-8.1944
Stalag 319/Z Zamosc Zamość Polen 3.1944-4.1944
Stalag 323 Chyrow Chyrów Ukraine 3.1942-7.1942
Stalag 323 Tarnopol Ternopol Ukraine 7.1942-11.1942
Stalag 324 Ostrow Masowiecka Ostrów Mazowiecka Polen 7.1941
Stalag 324 Lososno Lasosna / Lososno Weißrußland 8.1941-11.1942
Stalag 324/Z Grodno Hrodna / Grodno Weißrußland 8.1941-11.1942
Stalag 325 Zamosc Zamość Polen 7.1941-3.1942
Stalag 325 Rawa-Ruska Rava Ruska Ukraine 4.1942-10.1942
Stalag 325 Lwow (Lemberg) Lwiw Ukraine 11.1942-9.1943
Stalag 325 Stryj Stryj Ukraine 10.1943-1.1944
Stalag 325 Szebnie bei Sanok Jasło (Szebnie) Polen 2.1944-7.1944
Stalag 325/Z Drogobytsch Drohobytsch / Drogobytsch Ukraine 12.1943-2.1944
Stalag 325/Z Olchowce Olchowce Polen 2.1944-7.1944
Stalag 327 Jaroslaw Jarosław Polen 7.1941-
Stalag 327 Szebnie bei Sanok Jasło (Szebnie) Polen 3.1942-11.1942
Stalag 327 Przemysl Przemyśl Polen 12.1942-7.1944
Stalag 327/Z Olchowce Olchowce Polen -2.1944
Stalag 327/Z Piculice Piculice Polen 3.1943-7.1944
Stalag 327/Z Nehrybka Nehrybka Polen 3.1943-7.1944
Stalag 327/Z Wolka Radunska Wolka Radunska Polen
Stalag 328 Lwow (Lemberg) Lwiw Ukraine 3-12.1942; 11.1943-1.1944
Stalag 328 Stryi Stryi Ukraine 3.1942-12.1942
Stalag 328 Drogobytsch Drohobytsch / Drogobytsch Ukraine 1.1943-10.1943
Stalag 328/Z Tarnopol Ternopol Ukraine 1943-2.1944
Stalag 333 Ostrow-Komorowo Ostrów-Komorowo Polen 3.1942-9.1943
Stalag 333 Beniaminow Beniaminów Polen 9.1943-1.1944
Stalag 335 Stryi Stryi Ukraine 1941
Stalag 335 Drogobytsch Drohobytsch / Drogobytsch Ukraine 3.1942-9.1942(-12.1942)
Stalag 336 Siedlce Siedlce Polen
Stalag 356 Lwow (Lemberg) Lwiw Ukraine
Stalag 359 Sandomierz Sandomierz Polen 9.1941-11.1943
Stalag 363 Rzeszow ("Reichshoff") Rzeszów Polen
Stalag 364 Rzeszow ("Reichshoff") Rzeszów Polen 11.1941-4.1942
Stalag 366 Siedlce Siedlce Polen 10.1941-7.1944
Stalag 366 Lublin Lublin Polen
Stalag 366/Z Suchozebry Suchożebry Polen
Stalag 366/Z Biala Podlaska Biała Podlaska Polen
Stalag 367 Tschenstochau Częstochowa Polen 9.1941-8.1944
Stalag 367/Z Petrikau Piotrkow Trybunalski Polen
Stalag 368 Beniaminow Beniaminów Polen 3.1942-11.1942(-12.1943)
Stalag 369 (Oflag XIII A) Kobierzyn bei Krakau Kobierzyn bei Kraków Polen 4.1942-7.1944(-9.1944)
Stalag 370 Rzeszow ("Reichshoff") Rzeszów Polen
Stalag 371 Stryj Stryj Ukraine -6.1943-8.1943-
Stalag 380 Skarzysko-Kamienna Skarżysko-Kamienna Polen 4.1942-9.1942
Stalag 397 Petrikau Piotrkow Trybunalski Polen 11.1942-3.1943

Wehrkreis I-Wehrkreis II-Wehrkreis III-Wehrkreis IV-Wehrkreis V-Wehrkreis VI-Wehrkreis VII-Wehrkreis VIII-Wehrkreis IX-Wehrkreis X-Wehrkreis XI-Wehrkreis XII-Wehrkreis XIII-Wehrkreis XVII-Wehrkreis XVIII-Wehrkreis XX-Wehrkreis XXI-Gouvernement Général-Lublin-Commissariat du Reich en Ukraine-Commissariat du Reich à l'Est-Union Soviétique-Finlande-Norvège-Danemark-France-Belgique-Luxembourg-Italie-Yougoslavie-Roumanie-Pays-Bas-Grèce