Camps d'Internements

 

Retour


Wehrkreis I-Wehrkreis II-Wehrkreis III-Wehrkreis IV-Wehrkreis V-Wehrkreis VI-Wehrkreis VII-Wehrkreis VIII-Wehrkreis IX-Wehrkreis X-Wehrkreis XI-Wehrkreis XII-Wehrkreis XIII-Wehrkreis XVII-Wehrkreis XVIII-Wehrkreis XX-Wehrkreis XXI-Gouvernement Général-Lublin-Commissariat du Reich en Ukraine-Commissariat du Reich à l'Est-Union Soviétique-Finlande-Norvège-Danemark-France-Belgique-Luxembourg-Italie-Yougoslavie-Roumanie-Pays-Bas-Grèce

Commissariat du Reich à l'Est ( Estonie/Lettonie/Lituanie/Biélorussie/Russie )

Dulag 100 Kowno (Kauen) Kaunas Litauen 6.1941-9.1941
Dulag 101 Narwa Narva Estland 8.1941-9.1941
Dulag 102 Wesenberg Rakvere Estland 8.1941-9.1941
Dulag 110 Taps Tapa Estland 4.1943-12.1943
Dulag 110/N Reval ("Reval-Süd") Tallinn Estland 4.1943-12.1943 (?)
Dulag 110 Walk Valga, Valka Estland, Lettland 12.1943-1944
Dulag 127 Mogilew Mahiljou / Mogiljow Weißrußland 1.1942-6.1942
Dulag 127 Loschwiza ? ? 6.1942
Dulag 131 Slonim Slonim Weißrußland 9.1941-11.1941
Dulag 154 Fellin Viljandi Estland 7.1941-10.1941
Dulag 154/N Pernau Pärnu Estland 7.1941-10.1941 (?)
Dulag 154/N Dorpat Tartu Estland 7.1941-10.1941 (?)
Dulag 155 Lida Lida Weißrußland 7.1941(-1944)
Dulag 185 Mogilew Mahiljou / Mogiljow Weißrußland
Dulag 200 Narwa Narva Estland 10.1941-6.1942
Dulag 200/N Narwa Narva Estland 6.1942-
Dulag 253 Baranowitsche Baranawitschy / Baranowitschi Weißrußland
Dulag 344 Luga Luga Rußland
Dulag 375 Fellin Viljandi Estland 5.1943-8.1944
Dulag 375/N Taps Tapa Estland 10.1943-4.1944
Dulag 377 Kiviõli Kiviõli Estland 4.1943-8.1944
Dulag 377/N Kohtla Kohtla Estland 4.1943-8.1944 (?)
Dulag 377/N Kütte-Jõu Kütte-Jõu Estland 4.1943-8.1944 (?)
Dulag 377/N Ahtme Ahtme Estland 4.1943-8.1944 (?)
Dulag 377/N Käva Käva Estland 4.1943-8.1944 (?)
Dulag 377/N Kukruse Kukruse Estland 4.1943-8.1944 (?)
Frontstalag 347/N Walk Valga, Valka Estland, Lettland 11.1941
Oflag 60 Neustadt bei Libau ? bei Liepaja Lettland 4.1941-6.1942
Oflag 65 Schaulen Šiauliai Litauen
Stalag XXI B Taps Tapa Estland 10.1941-4.1942
Stalag 332 Fellin Viljandi Estland 10.1941-5.1943
Stalag 332/N Oberpahlen Põltsamaa Estland 10.1941-5.1943 (?)
Stalag 336 Kowno (Kauen) Kaunas Litauen 7.1941-10.1943-
Stalag 336/Z Wilna Vilnius Litauen -9.1941
Stalag 336/Z Schaulen Šiauliai Litauen 10.1941-
Stalag 337 Baranowitsche Baranawitschy / Baranowitschi Weißrußland 1.1942-9.1943
Stalag 340 Dünaburg Daugavpils Lettland 1941-9.1942
Stalag 340 Wilna Vilnius Litauen 9.1942-
Stalag 341 Mogilew Mahiljou / Mogiljow Weißrußland 11.1941-11.1942
Stalag 342 Molodetschno Maladsetschna Weißrußland 1.1942-3.1943
Stalag 343 Alytus (Olita) Alytus Litauen 1.1942-10.1942
Stalag 344 Wilna Vilnius Litauen 1.1942-9.1943
Stalag 347 Rositten Rezekne Lettland 1.1942-10.1942
Stalag 350 Riga Riga Lettland 1.1942-11.1943
Stalag 350/Z Mitau Jelgava Lettland 1.1942-11.1943
Stalag 350/Z Salaspril Salaspils? Lettland 1.1942-11.1943
Stalag 351 Walk Valga, Valka Estland, Lettland 9.1941-12.1943
Stalag 354 Barawucha (Baravuha) Barawuha / Borowucha Weißrußland 11.1942
Stalag 352 Minsk Minsk Weißrußland 1.1942-11.1943
Stalag 361 Schaulen Šiauliai Litauen 4.1942-10.1943(-1.1944)
Stalag 362 Sluzk Slutsk Weißrußland 7.1942-10.1942
Stalag 381 Taps Tapa Estland 4.1942-5.1943
Stalag 381/Z Reval ("Reval-Süd") Tallinn Estland 4.1942-5.1943 (?)

Wehrkreis I-Wehrkreis II-Wehrkreis III-Wehrkreis IV-Wehrkreis V-Wehrkreis VI-Wehrkreis VII-Wehrkreis VIII-Wehrkreis IX-Wehrkreis X-Wehrkreis XI-Wehrkreis XII-Wehrkreis XIII-Wehrkreis XVII-Wehrkreis XVIII-Wehrkreis XX-Wehrkreis XXI-Gouvernement Général-Lublin-Commissariat du Reich en Ukraine-Commissariat du Reich à l'Est-Union Soviétique-Finlande-Norvège-Danemark-France-Belgique-Luxembourg-Italie-Yougoslavie-Roumanie-Pays-Bas-Grèce