Camps d'Internements

 

Retour


Wehrkreis I-Wehrkreis II-Wehrkreis III-Wehrkreis IV-Wehrkreis V-Wehrkreis VI-Wehrkreis VII-Wehrkreis VIII-Wehrkreis IX-Wehrkreis X-Wehrkreis XI-Wehrkreis XII-Wehrkreis XIII-Wehrkreis XVII-Wehrkreis XVIII-Wehrkreis XX-Wehrkreis XXI-Gouvernement Général-Lublin-Commissariat du Reich en Ukraine-Commissariat du Reich à l'Est-Union Soviétique-Finlande-Norvège-Danemark-France-Belgique-Luxembourg-Italie-Yougoslavie-Roumanie-Pays-Bas-Grèce

Wehrkreis III- Berlin ( Allemagne/Pologne )

Dulag D Amtitz Gebice Gubinskie Polen 9.1939-12.1939
Frontstalag 172 E Berlin Berlin D (Berlin) 8.1940-
Ilag 3 Treuenbrietzen Treuenbrietzen D (Brandenburg)
Oflag III A Luckenwalde Luckenwalde D (Brandenburg) 9.1939-1.1942
Oflag III B Tiborlager bei Schwiebus Skąpe (Cibórz) bei Świebodzin Polen 9.1939/6.1940-3.1941/2.1942
Oflag III C Lübben Lübben i. Spreewald D (Brandenburg) 8.1940-9/10.1942
Oflag III C/Z Frauenberg bei Lübben Lübben i. Spreewald (Frauenberg) D (Brandenburg) 8.1940-9/10.1942
Oflag 8? Frauenberg bei Lübben Lübben i. Spreewald (Frauenberg) D (Brandenburg) 6.1943-8.1943
Oflag 8 Friesack (Wutzetz) Friesack (Wutzetz) D (Brandenburg) 9.1943-1945
Oflag 8/Z Zootzen-Damm Friesack (Zootzen-Damm) D (Brandenburg) 9.1943-1945?
Oflag 8/Z Zootzen-Damm (Damm II) Friesack (Zootzen-Damm) D (Brandenburg) 9.1943-1945?
Oflag Wuhlheide (Berlin-Oberschöneweide) Berlin D (Berlin) 1942
Res-Laz 119 Neukölln Berlin D (Berlin)
Res-Laz 128 Biesdorf Berlin D (Berlin)
Stalag III A Luckenwalde Luckenwalde D (Brandenburg) 9.1939-4.1945
Stalag III B Fürstenberg a.d. Oder Eisenhüttenstadt D (Brandenburg) 12.1939-2.1945
Stalag III B Luckenwalde Luckenwalde D (Brandenburg) 2.1945
Stalag III B/Z Kirchhain Doberlug-Kirchhain D (Brandenburg) 6.1942-
Stalag III C Alt Drewitz bei Küstrin Drzewice bei Kostrzyn Polen 6.1940-1945
Stalag III D Berlin-Steglitz (Lichterfelde) Berlin D (Berlin) 8.1940-
Stalag III D/Z Falkensee Berlin D (Berlin) -12.1944-
Stalag III D/Z Groß Schulzendorf über Zossen Groß Schulzendorf D (Brandenburg) -12.1944-
Stalag III D/Z Wutzetz Wutzetz D (Brandenburg) -9/12.1943
Stalag III D/Z Damm I bei Friesack Zootzen-Damm? D (Brandenburg) -12.1944-
Stalag III D/Z Damm II bei Friesack Zootzen-Damm? D (Brandenburg) -9/12.1943
Stalag III D/Z Wustrau I über Neuruppin Wustrau D (Brandenburg) -9/12.1944
Stalag III D/Z Wustrau II über Neuruppin Wustrau D (Brandenburg) -12.1944-
Stalag III D/Z Zietenhorst, Post Wustrau Wustrau D (Brandenburg) -9/12.1944
Stalag III D/Z Kirchhain Doberlug-Kirchhain D (Brandenburg) 9/12.1944-
Stalag III E Kirchhain Doberlug-Kirchhain D (Brandenburg) 2.1941-6.1942
Stalag GK Groß Köris Groß Köris D (Brandenburg)  
Stalag Luft 2 Königsberg Neumark Chojna Polen 1943?-1945

Wehrkreis I-Wehrkreis II-Wehrkreis III-Wehrkreis IV-Wehrkreis V-Wehrkreis VI-Wehrkreis VII-Wehrkreis VIII-Wehrkreis IX-Wehrkreis X-Wehrkreis XI-Wehrkreis XII-Wehrkreis XIII-Wehrkreis XVII-Wehrkreis XVIII-Wehrkreis XX-Wehrkreis XXI-Gouvernement Général-Lublin-Commissariat du Reich en Ukraine-Commissariat du Reich à l'Est-Union Soviétique-Finlande-Norvège-Danemark-France-Belgique-Luxembourg-Italie-Yougoslavie-Roumanie-Pays-Bas-Grèce